MoonJongup

Birth Name: Moon Jong Up
Stage Name: Jongup
Bunny: Green (Dadamato)
Nickname: Dance Shindong
Birth Date: February 6, 1995
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Position: Sub-Vocalist & Main Dancer
Blood Type: B
Family: Parents, two older brothers, me (aka Jongup)
Hobbies: Listening to music, dance
Role Model: Chris Brown
Music he enjoys: dance music, hip hop, R&B
Usual fashion style: Street
Close celebrities: Secret sunbaenim
Favorite food: korean style raw beef
Favorite color: black
Favorite number: 1
Favorite movie: Step Up series
Motto: Do what you love, do what you want, do your best to be happy.
Twitter: @BAP_Jongup