JungDaehyun

Birth Name: Jung Dae Hyun
Stage Name: Daehyun
Bunny: White (Kekemato)
Nickname: Busanís Won Bin
Position: Lead Vocalist
Birth Date: June 28, 1993
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Hometown: Busan
Blood Type: A
Family: Father, Mother, Older Brother
Hobbies/Skills: Watching Movies / Singing
Ideal Woman: Shin Saimdang
Role Model: Shin YongJae sunbaenim
Frequent Habit: Licking my lips
Usual Fashion Style: Modest attire
Favorite Food: Cheese Cake
Favorite Type of Music: R&B, Ballad
Favorite Color: Fluorescent colors
Favorite Movie: SF, Fantasy
Motto: If you will (be), I will (be).
Twitter: @BAP_Daehyun